USB 2.0 Multimedia Mini Speaker (Pink and White) for Sony laptop

USB 2.0 Multimedia Mini Speaker (Pink and White) for Sony laptop . Lightweight and compact size for easy carrying and space saving. Good sound quality, no distortion. FEATURES: Compatible to any desktops, laptops and Mac that with USB port Low power consumption, saving energy. Modern and stylish design. Offer crystal clear digital-audio around and highest mobility. Lightweight, portable design, perfect for laptop & desktop. Plug & play-power through USB 2.0 connection, no need to attach an external power supply. SPECIFICATIONS: Color: Pink and White Interface: USB Cable Length: 1m/ 39.37 in Package Size: 8.86*4.53*3.54 in (225*115*90mm) Compatible With Sony VAIO VGN-C140G VAIO VPC-F2290X VAIO VPC-F136 VAIO VGN-CS110E VAIO VGN-CR220E VAIO VGN-NW350F VAIO VPC-EE37 VAIO VGN-NW270F VAIO VGN-P688E VAIO VGN-NW240F VAIO VGN-FW351J VAIO VGN-NS130E VAIO VPC-F13 VAIO VGN-NR498E-P VAIO VGN-NR430E VAIO VPC-S131 VAIO VPC-Z13 VAIO VGN-NR180E VAIO VGN-N325E VAIO VGN-NS240E VAIO VGN-FW235J VAIO VGN-NS190J VAIO VGN-NS325J VAIO VGN-NW265F VAIO PCG-FRV27 VAIO VGN-CR507E VAIO VGN-CR510E VAIO VGN-SR290 VAIO VGN-NW150J VAIO VGN-NR120E VAIO VGN-N320E VAIO VPC-F132 VAIO VGN-AR150G VAIO PCG-FXA63 VAIO VGN-C240E VAIO VPC-F12 VAIO VGN-FZ210CE VAIO VGN-FS550 VAIO VGN-SR520G VAIO VGN-FZ410E VAIO VPC-Z133 VAIO VGN-NS140E VAIO VGN-NR260E VAIO PCG-FXA49 VAIO VGN-FZ140E VAIO PCG-505 VAIO VGN-NR385E VAIO VPC-Z135 VAIO VGN-NS110E VAIO VPC-EB32 VAIO PCG-FRV37 VAIO VGN-NR140E VAIO VGN-FW290 VAIO VGN-TZ270N VAIO PCG-K23 VAIO VPC-F115 VAIO VPC-Z116 VAIO VGN-FW250J VAIO PCG-719 VAIO VGN-TZ150N VAIO PCG-K33 VAIO VGN-CR120E VAIO VPC-P11 VAIO VGN-NR220E VAIO VPCZ112GX VAIO VGN-SR190 VAIO VGN-FW480J VAIO VGN-NW120J VAIO VGN-SZ140 VAIO VGN-SZ650N VAIO VGN-TX750P VAIO PCG-K45 VAIO PCG-GRX520 VAIO VGN-NW235F VAIO VGN-CR490 VAIO VGN-NW310F VAIO VPC-CW2 VAIO VPC-F111FX VAIO PCG-TR3A VAIO PCG-717 VAIO VGN-NS135E VAIO VPC-F116 VAIO PCG-705 VAIO VGN-FW170J VAIO VPC-X135 VAIO VGN-SZ740 VAIO VGN-SZ430N VAIO VPC-F126 VA

USB 2.0 Multimedia Mini Speaker (Pink and White) for Sony laptop Special Sale at Amazon Compare Price Now!

*** Product Information and Prices Updated: Dec 04, 2011 22:48:37

Tags : Asics shoes logitechwirelessmouse epsonprojectorsreviews lovethisshoes

Filed under Laptop Cheap by  #

Quartet 4-Function Executive Laser Pointer, Class 2, Projects 150 Yards, Silver Barrel (MP-2800Q) Quartet has the tools you need to communicate more effectively from the conference room to the classroom to your personal workspace. Quartet 4-Function Executive Laser Pointers make any presentation more professional. They shine an ultra-bright red laser dot onto any visual up to 150 yards away, while the presenter moves freely around the room. This versatile, multi-functional Class 2 laser pointer comes with a built-in PDA stylus, ballpoint pen and LED light that lets you deliver your point in style. This general purpose laser pointer is designed for small venues and can be used on any medium. Each durable all-metal pointer is held in a sleek, compact body withstand abuse, making it perfect for daily use in school and industrial environments.


Buy: $59.99Fit: True to Size, Outsole: Rubber (more)

Indigo By Clarks Women’s Water Row Ankle Boot
Buy: $89.90Leather Upper, High Heel, elegant high heel shoes, sandals high heel shoes, 2698 (more)

Filed under Laptop Cheap by  #

New Mini 2.4GHz Wireless Trackball Keyboard with Laser Pointer for Windows, Linux, Apple Mac, Android Debian 3.1 versions [US Black] Full-size key layout –
Stay comfortable while typing even after extended use. If you have spilled liquid in your keyboard, make sure that the keyboard connector on the motherboard is not corroded before you replace it.

Anker is a trademark of LaptopMate –
A leading provider of laptop keyboards, batteries and other replacement parts on Amazon.
Anker products are manufactured following the same quality standard as the original manufacturer. Every piece is tested to ensure high reliability and performance. LaptopMate stands behind every product to provide excellent customer service.

Compatible models:

Windows 2000 / CE / XP / Vista / Win7 /Windows7 Starter
Apple Mac
Linux
Debian 3.1 / Redhat 9.0 / Ubuntu 8.10 / Fedora 7.0


Buy: $21.00EVA foam footbed cushions every step., Thermoplastic rubber outsole flexes and resists slips for an easy, confident walk., Suede sockliner prevents slippage and minimizes irritation underfoot., Leather upper and upper lining, suede sockliner, EVA foam insole, thermoplastic rubber outsole., Care: Wipe off with a damp cloth. Air dry. (more)

Clarks Men’s Plateau Driving Shoe
Buy: $68.00Leather Upper, 2653 (more)

Clarks Women’s Harwich Ferry Slide Sandal
List Price: $94.99Buy: $32.97-$90.25Leather linings are breathable for allover comfort, Rubber outsole provides traction and durability, Lightweight heel wedge provides height and stability (more)

Filed under Laptop Cheap by  #

Quartet Mini Keychain Laser Pointer, 200 Yard Projection Distance, Black (MP-600Q) Plan, organize and share essential information and ideas with executive-style bulletin boards, whiteboards, calendar boards, easels, accessories and more. Quartet offers the tools you need to outfit conference and training rooms for maximum productivity and effectiveness. The Quartet Mini Keychain Laser Pointer is a compact Class 3a keychain pointer that delivers reliability for everyday use. Store these economical pointers in your attach , handbag, or pocket. They easily attach to your handbag or pocket for quick storage and easy portability. Each pointer is specially designed for large venues and conference rooms, projects a highly visible red dot up to 200 yards, and is visible in all room conditions. Each pointer includes 2 LR44 batteries and offers a 100% satisfaction guarantee. Quartet products are the tools you need to accomplish more in conference rooms, classrooms, and personal workspaces. Turn your thoughts into action and make a lasting impression with Quartet!


Buy: $21.00EVA foam footbed cushions every step., Thermoplastic rubber outsole flexes and resists slips for an easy, confident walk., Suede sockliner prevents slippage and minimizes irritation underfoot., Leather upper and upper lining, suede sockliner, EVA foam insole, thermoplastic rubber outsole., Care: Wipe off with a damp cloth. Air dry. (more)

Clarks Men’s Hudson Sandal
Buy: $75.79Fully adjustable hook and loop strap ensures a perfect fit, Non-skid outsoles, Non-skid rubber outsoles will withstand even the most rugged activity (more)

Filed under Laptop Cheap by  #

Skque Creative MuVo2 1.5GB / 4GB New Black Travel Size Folding Foldable Multimedia Stereo Speaker Details

  • Turn your MP3 player or phone to a stereo for everyone to enjoy your music
  • Compact design and foldable; made for easy storage.
  • Black high-impact plastic.
  • LED power indicator.
  • Power supply uses: DC 6.0 Volts (“AAA” x 4 Batteries) or DC adapter: output 6V, 350mA or USB power cord: optional volume control. Output power: 1W+1W Frequency response: 200Hz-12KHz. Speaker: 50mm speaker, 4 Ohms. Signal cable: 22cm straight CORD. Plug: Stereo 3.5mm

Skque Creative MuVo2 1.5GB / 4GB New Black Travel Size Folding Foldable Multimedia Stereo Speaker

Try the Speaker Fold-up Docking Station for a convenient way to easily share your music with friends! The Speaker Docking Station features an LED light to indicate the power, volume control, and best of all its foldable for easy storage when its not in use!

Skque Creative MuVo2 1.5GB / 4GB New Black Travel Size Folding Foldable Multimedia Stereo Speaker Special Sale at Amazon Compare Price Now!

*** Product Information and Prices Updated: Nov 29, 2011 03:48:48

See Also : Best Blood Pressure Monitors Cuisinart Coffee Makers Timex Watches GPS

Filed under Laptop Cheap by  #

Atlasnova 635nm RED Laser Pointer with On & Off Switch – Silver Our genuine Atlasnova 635nm red laser pointer with on and off switch model allows you to press the button to turn it ON and stays ON until you push the button again to turn it OFF. Please note that it is very important that you remember to remove the batteries when the pointer is not in actual use. The circuit that enables the constant on and off feature causes the pointer to continue to draw energy from the batteries even when the beam is off. Focus is pre-set to maintain a small dot size even at maximum range. Uses regular AAA Batteries (included) – not those little button types. Please do not confuse this pointer with the cheap key chain types on the market. To make sure that you are buying a genuine Atlasnova 635nm red laser pointer, always insist on seeing the FDA sticker before purchasing any laser pointer. Our laser pointers have our company’s name and address on each FDA sticker. This pointer is made in Taiwan. Removal or attempt to remove the FDA sticker, physical abuse, and scratches, dropping the pointer or attempting to disassemble or modify the pointer will void the 90-day warranty. Item is brand new and fully checked out before shipping. Atlasnova is a registered Trademark.


Buy: $39.99Soleassage footbed features textured nodules that massage as you walk for all-day comfort., EVA footbed and midsole absorb impact to help relieve foot fatigue., Cord and toggle closure adjust easily for a perfect fit., Nubuck leather upper, mesh upper lining, neoprene / spandex sockliner, compressed EVA midsole…, Rubber outsole. Care: Wipe off with a damp cloth. Air dry. (more)

FLY Flot Women’s Florita Thong Sandal
Buy: $39.99This Italian-made Florita thong sandal from Fly Flot is a natural choice. The pretty leather flower ornaments adorning its leather upper gives this slip-on a feminine, retro appeal. The lightly padded (more)

Filed under Laptop Cheap by  #

August LP104R Red Laser Presentation Pointer with RF Remote Page Changer This wireless Remote Presentation Laser Pointer is an easy to use lightweight presenter with next and previous slide controls and powerful built-in red laser pointer. Your next presentation or keynote speech will get the professional touch you need since you can now fully concentrate on your delivery.

The remote control uses RF (Radio Frequency) signals to offer further freedom as you do not need direct line of sight with the USB receiver. It can be used for multimedia education, presentations, supports Power Point, Word, Excel, ACDsee, Website, Acrobat reader etc. and is compatible with Windows 2000 / XP / Vista/7, Linux and Mac OS.

Safety Warning:
This Remote Presenter Laser Pen is not a toy and should not be used by anyone under 21;
It is illegal to directed it at any flying object, moving vehicle and public or private structures;
Laser Pens should not be directed at people or animals;
Laser Pens can be dangerous if not used properly.


Buy: $59.99Fit: True to Size, Outsole: Rubber (more)

Clarks ELS 71317 Brown
Buy: $69.99 (more)

Filed under Laptop Cheap by  #

Laser and LED Light Retractable Pointer LED light + laser pointer + pen + extensible pointer. size:1.0(dia.) 15(L)CM Total Length (open condition): 52cm


Buy: $39.99EVA foam footbed adds extra cushioning in every step you take., Thermoplastic rubber outsole flexes as you walk and resists slips., Suede sockliner prevents slippage and irritation underfoot., Leather upper and upper lining, suede sockliner, EVA foam insole, thermoplastic rubber outsole., Care: Wipe off with a damp cloth. Air dry. (more)

FLY Flot Women’s Florita Thong Sandal
Buy: $39.99This Italian-made Florita thong sandal from Fly Flot is a natural choice. The pretty leather flower ornaments adorning its leather upper gives this slip-on a feminine, retro appeal. The lightly padded (more)

Filed under Laptop Cheap by  #

Unisen iPazzPort Pro Mini (Black) KP-810-10-BTT Wireless Bluetooth Handheld Keyboard and Multi-Touchpad w/ Laser Pointer (Rii Mini Upgrade) Multi-functional and portable BLUETOOTH remote control, keyboard and touchpad. Connects via USB Dongle for easy plug and play. Dongle slides into side of unit when not in use so it doesn’t get lost on the desk. From the ORIGINAL and CURRENT developers and patent holders of this unique handheld technology, the ProMini is built with the newest technological enhancements at a price the knock-offs and copy cats can’t touch. Outperforms the Rii Mini, Loftek, Ultra and other look-alikes. Get the real deal from the real manufacturer.


List Price: $79.99Buy: $39.99-$79.99Heel Height: 3", Fit: This style tends to run narrow. For an accurate fit we recommend purchasing a 1/2 size larger than you typically purchase. For example, if you normally purchase a size 7, we recommend purchasing a size 7 1/2., Insole: Synthetic, Outsole: Rubber, Upper: Leather, Patent Leather, Metallic Leather (more)

Clarks Women’s Sarasota Sandal
Buy: $49.99Anatomical footbed with Ortholite foam disperses pressure off the ball of foot for soothing steps., Three adjustable hook-and-loop straps provide a comfortable fit right out of the box., Supple leather upper lining reduces moisture and irritation., Croco patent upper, leather upper lining and sockliner, Ortholite foam insole, steel shank., Polyurethane outsole. Heel Height: 1. (more)

Filed under Laptop Cheap by  #

ATC Purple Laser Pen Pointer 5mW Professional Military Astronomy Grade Description:
1. Military visible beam as regular laser pointer when cap is removed.
2. Fantastic and different constellations effects when 5 star caps are put on
And you can get dynamic star sky while you rotate caps.
Safety:
Please use this laser with great attention:
Never point the beam to any human eyes or animal eyes.
Never leave your kids operate it without your supervision.
Never shoot at the aircrafts.
Irresponsible use of laser pointers poses a significant risk of injury to the people exposed.
Persons who misuse or irresponsibly use lasers are open to personal liability and prosecution.


Buy: $54.99Men’s Clarks, Mansell, A luxurious leather slip on driving moccasin style, Thissoft leather loafer is made with premium leather, Elastic goring for a comfortable and flexible fit, Cushioned eva footbed (more)

Clarks Women’s Ina Charm Sandal
Buy: $26.25Leather upper offers breathability and a comfortable fit with no break-in required., ABS heel adds cushioning and support., Breathable Ortholite foam footbed absorbs shock and supports the arch., Leather upper, suede sockliner, Ortholite foam insole, steel shank, polyurethane outsole., Heel Height: 1 1/2. Care: Buff with a leather cleaner or polish. Wipe off with a dry cloth. (more)

Filed under Laptop Cheap by  #